LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Trap muži

Zdroj: Petr Zvolánek
Datum: 16.05.2001
e-mail: zvolanek@slstrutnov.cz

 Jméno Klub KIIIIIIIVVFinSumaKO
1.KOSTELECKÝ David10370SSKP Kometa0397M232323232423139
             
2.ČAVARA Roman ŠKP Trnava M242123232324138
             
3.POLÍVKA Pavel07314SSKS Č. Budějovice0773M232422232520137
             
4.GACH Jiří07301SSKP Kometa0397M242222222224136
5.KUBEC Pavel07309SSKP Kometa0397M242023212521134
6.PUČÁLKA Karel31743Dukla Hr. Králové0058M222223222221132
7.PLOC Kamil03243Dukla Hr. Králové0058M2323212320 110
8.VARGA Vojtěch ŠKP Trnava M2423212319 110
9.FRYŠTACKÝ Jan17083Dukla Hr. Králové0058M2321222121 108
10.STRNAD Rudolf11549SSKS Č. Budějovice0773M1722202325 107
11.GESSE Roman ŠKP Trnava M2019232322 107
12.FILIPOVIČ Mário SVK SŠŠR MVSR M2319212222 107
13.ADAMEC Josef SSKP Kometa0397M2521212119 107
14.DVOŘÁK Jan09874Dukla Plzeň0370M2222212021 106
15.ANTOŠ Václav Dukla Plzeň0370M2118202323 105
 BLAU Petr El-Cid Byšice0755M1922202222 105
 ČINČERA Přemysl20242SSK Diana n/M M2320222119 105
18.KODEŠ Václav04578SSK Kopos-Praha0809M2120212120 103
19.VĚTŘÍČEK Jaromír25140SSKS Č. Budějovice0773M2017212222 102
 KOPÁČIK Vladimír ŠKP Trnava M1922201922 102
21.RATHOOSKÝ Zdeněk SSK Kopos-Praha0809M2221211819 101
22.PEČENKA Vladimír24777El-Cid Byšice0755M1622202121 100
 BALÍN Václav26399SSKS Č. Budějovice0773M1918222021 100
 KECSKÉS László Balaton M2019182419 100
 KLÁSEK Václav31857SSK Kopos-Praha0809M1921212019 100
 BOŘUTA Martin24152Dukla Hr. Králové0058M1823221918 100
27.VARGA Erik SVK SŠŠR MVSR M2019182220 99
 ŠVEC Stanislav SVK Broky Trenčín M2319172119 99
 HLAVÁČEK Petr17088SSKP Kometa0397M1820222118 99
30.HRDLIČKA Petr SSKP Kometa0397M1720202120 98
31.BICL Luboš El-Cid Byšice0755M1919211820 97
32.BLAŠKOVAN Luboš28065El-Cid Byšice0755M2022151920 96
 KOPUNEC Miloš SVK Broky Trenčín M2120181720 96
 ZBRANEK Petr30807SSK Kelč0464M1922201520 96
35.TÓTH Zoltán Balaton M1919182019 95
 DUNAJČÍK Fedor SVK Broky Trenčín M2017202117 95
37.SKOUMAL Rostislav31809SSKS Č. Budějovice0773M1920201916 94
38.BRYNDA Franz Wien M1418182021 91
 SLAVOJ Marek SSK Mlada M1920161719 91
 NOVÁK Karel SSK Kopos-Praha0809M2216142118 91
41.KODEŠ Václav st.26500SSK Kopos-Praha0809M1914181820 89
 ČERNÍK Jaroslav El-Cid Byšice0755M1816181918 89
 PETERMANN Zdeněk13750Dukla Plzeň0370M2120131817 89
44.ZIMA Pavel El-Cid Byšice0755M1517182114 85
45.ČÁP Karel El-Cid Byšice0755M1618221512 83
46.BAXA Ladislav Karpaty Club M1917111619 82
47.DURAN Tomáš Wien M1617151815 81
48.DOLANSKÝ Jan El-Cid Byšice0755M1813171318 79
 ELLINGER Pavol SVK Broky Trenčín M1418161813 79
50.ŘEZNÍČEK Vilém20547J.A.M. Břeclav0683M1415141914 76
51.ZRŮST Vlastimil24683SSK Pardubice M1314131816 74
52.STŘELEČEK Jiří El-Cid Byšice0755M1415161710 72
53.SLAMKA Vladimír SVK SŠŠR MVSR M212216   59

Spolupracujeme