LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Disciplina: LP 60, Kategorie: Muži

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoSSK1.2.3.4.5.6.SFINSUM
1TENK Martin023292979391979556597.8662.8
2WOHLMUTH Josef037087959195929155193.2644.2
3ŠAFRÁNEK Pavel037090929195899655389.6642.6
4HUBÁČ Petr037386919493939355091.5641.5
5VALNÝ Rudulf067490959092869654991.6640.6
6BARDISAL Zdeněk006990938891899454594.2639.2
7KOLÍN Jiří010590919292889154492.4636.4
8KRAUS Ladislav037088929586909354488.1632.1
9JIRKAL Stanislav0232899388899092541 
 KLOKOČNÍK Jiří0006938792889586541 
 LOHYNSKÝ Miroslav0370959488869088541
 MARTÍNEK Pavel0224869389889293541
 PLETÁNEK Jiří0232918890909290541
14ŠMEJDA Jaroslav0621928592949483540
15JECH Jaromír0069949286908888538
16SKOPOVÝ Pavel0232949289888786536
17KOČÍ Josef0080938891869087535
18BERNÁT Rudolf0296938786868991532
 KARZEL Karel0373889384918888532
20DŽURNÝ Pavel0292898989888689530
21KUČERA Petr0418889187888788529
22BRAUN Michal0069909589818387525
23HOSTAŠA Michal0177948579929084524
 SABÁK Pavel0674908692809086524
25MEJTSKÝ Miloslav0346858779909389523
26HOŠEK Milan0139848889838593522
27ČERVEŇÁK Petr0621838684869389521 
28HROMADA Robin0370848580928981511 
29ČEPICA Radim0126858575888384500 
30CAFOUREK Oldřich0775807183827691483 
31HANZAL Jaromír0775827874768676472 
32GRÓNSKÝ Roman0682727786767683470 

Spolupracujeme