LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Disciplina: SM 60, Kategorie: Juniorky

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoSSK1.2.3.4.5.6.S
1VALOVÁ Lucie037099100989699100592
2ONDERKOVÁ Jana0224989699979898586
3SOTONOVÁ Jana0025989897989796584
4DOBIÁŠOVÁ Eva0393999696979896582
5KOZOVÁ Marcela0015979396979999581
6BERANOVÁ Kateřina0381959799989794580
7HABARTOVÁ Pavla0381969593969895573
8JANEČKOVÁ Helena0462889291928990542

Spolupracujeme