LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Disciplina: SM 60, Kategorie: Dorostenci

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoSSK1.2.3.4.5.6.S
1GAVENDA Tomáš022497100999610097589
2JANDA Martin02009998100969997589
3TOMEK Petr0162979899989996587
4MAREK Josef0381989696989999586
5HILLEBRAND Erik0055989797969799584
6NOVÁK Jiří01909596979796100581
7ZELINKA Ladislav0272979497979897580
8KUTLVAŠR Jiří0655979799989792580
9HALODA Vladimír0299959895979797579
 HEJDUK Jiří0004979696979598579
 HURYCH David0224959895989499579
 KETTNER Petr0420969797929998579
13JADERNÝ Petr02001009895959694578
 MIFKA Vojtěch0348959797939799578
 NOVOTNÝ Milan0042999496999496578
16ROUDNICKÝ Tomáš0348939798959995577
17KULDAN Jan0353999596959695576
 MUNDUCH Jaroslav0655949594979799576
19BAJKO Michal0551979896989591575
20SMÍŠEK Jan00329593971009495574
21JÁNSKÝ Vojtěch0222949598969793573
 MICHÁLEK David0025959493979797573
 STRAŇÁK Karel0551969696979296573
24CHALCAŘ Jiří03689097961009792572
 KOTĚ Aleš0420969894939596572
 LAIN Jan0105959696949695572
 POKORNÝ David0162969598969592572
28GRUBER Michal0348949494979597571
 HAMAN Václav0197959796949792571
30JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk0102979395959496570
 RAPOUCH Radek0162919797939498570
32HOŘÍNEK Jan0224929696959496569
 KRATOCHVÍL František0348929296969499569
 ŠURÁB Jakub0235929696969693569
35MACH Petr0200939696949494567
 PITNER Emil0200899598939696567
 SEDLÁČEK Jan0004949790979495567
38VONDRÁČEK David0032939494949497566
39KRÁL Jaroslav0370959397949492565
 ŠEBELA Petr0486959695949293565
41MARTINKA Michal0055929494939595563
42CAJTHAML Martin0348939094959595562
43MAŘÍK Radek0088929294959592560
44MATIČKA Petr0200929594929294559
 PRUDIL Jan0004939594939292559
46PISKOVSKÝ Michal0272949492939391557
47HRUŠKA Jan0200958696949590556
 LAIN Lukáš0105939094909396556
 SIMÁK Lukáš0832939697859590556
50SIMÁK Tomáš0832948990939691553
51SUCHÝ David0200839495859393543

Spolupracujeme