LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Disciplina: SM 3x20, Kategorie: Juniorky

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Poř.Příjmení a jménoSSK1.2.S1.2.S1.2.SSSFINSUM
1BERANOVÁ Kateřina038197971949894192939719057699.7675.7
2HABARTOVÁ Pavla0381949518993971908893181560100.3660.3
3SOTONOVÁ Jana002597971949394187999119057187.9658.9
4VALOVÁ Lucie037096991958395178969519156494.3658.3
5ONDERKOVÁ Jana022497971948990179979218956294.7656.7
6KOZOVÁ Marcela001599991989288180919118256096.1656.1
7JANEČKOVÁ Helena046295991949289181939018355895.7653.7
8DOBIÁŠOVÁ Eva039394991938785172959318855389.5642.5

Spolupracujeme