LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

VÝSLEDKOVÉ LISTINY DRUŽSTEV

Zdroj: ČSS
Datum: (?)
e-mail: shooting@shooting.cz

Disciplina: BT 30+30 10m       
Datum: 31.8.2000       
Kategorie: Dorostenci       
Poř.Družstvo      SUM
1KrnovCAKNAKIS531PRZYBYLA523ŠULA5201574
2DUKLAPAPEŽ520JUKL517HAJŠMAN5141551
3SSK VlašimKREJČA513KOLÁŘ474MÁLEK0987


Disciplina: LP 60       
Datum: 1.9.2000       
Kategorie: Muži       
Poř.Družstvo      SUM
1DUKLA PlzeňŠAFRÁNEK553WOHLMUTH551KRAUS5441648
2SKP RapidTENK565PLETÁNEK541JIRKAL5411647
3DUEL PrahaBARDISAL545JECH538BRAUN5251608


Disciplina: BT MIX 10m       
Datum: 1.9.2000       
Kategorie: Dorostenci       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1SSK KrnovCAKNAKIS363PRZYBYLA348ŠULA3411052
2SSK Dukla PlzeňJUKL356PAPEŽ347HAJŠMAN3381041
3SSK VlašimMÁLEK334KREJČA326KOLÁŘ308968


Disciplina: SM 60       
Datum: 1.9.2000       
Kategorie: Dorostenci       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1SSKP OstravaGAVENDA589HURYCH579HOŘÍNEK5691737
2SSK Manušice AJANDA589JADERNÝ578MACH5671734
3SSK SlatinaTOMEK587POKORNÝ572RAPOUCH5701729
4ASK Brandýs n/LMIFKA578GRUBER571CAJTHAML5621711
5SSK JičínSMÍŠEK574HAMAN571VONDRÁČEK5661711
6SSK Manušice BPITNER567MATIČKA559HRUŠKA5561682


Disciplina: VP 30+30       
Datum: 1.9.2000       
Kategorie: Muži       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1SKP RapidSKUPA589PLETÁNEK580STRNAD5691738
2DUKLA Plzeň AŠAFRÁNEK579WOHLMUTH579JASANSKÝ5731731
3DUKLA Plzeň BKRAUS576HROMADA572FIALA5691717
        

Disciplina: LM 60       
Datum: 2.9.2000       
Kategorie: Muži       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1RAPID 1JEŘÁBEK599OPELKA596NOVÁK5931788
2DUKLA PlzeňBEČVÁŘ597MACH594KALNÝ5921783
3RAPID 2ZADÁK594BAKEŠ593BARTONĚK5851772
4SSKP Ostrava AVODIČKA592ADAMEC589KURFURST5891770
5SSK M LOYD Jablonec VARGA593KLIMÁNEK587FEIFER5851765
6SSK ManušiceSTUPKA590STUPKA584VESELÝ5841758
7SSKP Ostrava BADAMEC593KAISERŠAT585POLÁK5791757
8Praha 9 ChaloupkyHOUŽVIČKA590HOUŽVIČKA582KOŽURIK5801752
9Slatina BrnoHLAVÁČEK588SUCHÝ582POSPÍŠIL5811751
10SSK Zábřeh na MoravěTKADLEC585VÁCLAV583DOSTÁL5751743
11ŠumvaldJOHN581RYŠÁNEK 580MÓLER5791740
12ChotěbořVOJÁČEK583CHMELAŘ580FIŠERA5751738
13SSK PoděbradyHAMAN584DOLEŽAL581SMÍŠEK5731738
        

Disciplina: StPi 3x20       
Datum: 2.9.2000       
Kategorie: Muži       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1DUKLA Plzeň AŠAFRÁNEK569KRAUS569WOHLMUTH5611699
2SKP Rapid PlzeňSTRNAD566SKUPA560PLETÁNEK5581684
3DUKLA Plzeň BJASANSKÝ567LOHYNSKÝ552HROMADA4771596


Disciplina: LM 3x40       
Datum: 3.9.2000       
Kategorie: Muži       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1DUKLA PlzeňMACH1165KALNÝ1161BEČVÁŘ11573483
2RAPID 1OPELKA1167NOVÁK1159BAKEŠ11553481
3RAPID 2JEŘÁBEK1158ZADÁK1152BARTONĚK11483458
4SSKP Ostrava AADAMEC1148VODIČKA1148POLÁK11303426
5SSKP Ostrava BKAISERŠAT1134KURFURST1126ADAMEC11243384
6SSK ManušiceSTUPKA1135STUPKA1130VESELÝ11013366


Disciplina: SP 30+30 nár.       
Datum: 3.9.2000       
Kategorie: Muži       
Poř.družstvo      SUM
1DUKLA Plzeň AŠAFRÁNEK591WOHLMUTH580JASANSKÝ5751746
2SSK Duel PrahaJANOUŠEK575HEIN575JECH5601710
3DUKLA Plzeň BHYKA582LOHYNSKÝ566KRAUS5621710
4SKP Rapid PlzeňHURT580SKOPOVÝ563PUČELÍK5531696

Spolupracujeme