LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Air Rifle 40 Shots Junior female - 27.6.2003

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 28.06.2003
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.TotalFinalTotal
1203KŮRKOVÁKateřinaCZE98100100100398104.1502.1
2205HRNEČKOVÁKateřinaCZE97999998393102.9495.9
3173SÝKOROVÁAdélaCZE989897100393100.6493.6
422MIKKELSENCamillaDEN98979898391102.5493.5
598KOWALCZYKKarolinaPOL96999899392101.1493.1
6207KŮRKOVÁAlenaCZE99989996392100.4492.4
7101BARYCKAMonikaPOL96989899391100.4491.4
8204GEBAUEROVÁRenátaCZE98100969839297.8489.8
9124EUGSTERRamonaSUI99969997391
 58MISKOLCZIJuliannaHUN99999697391
1130GIRAUDETAlexandraFRA989710095390
12121BEYELERIreneSUI98949998389
 78KUMARIMeenaIND98969996389
 209ŠOSTKOVÁZuzanaCZE97979699389
15100ITRICHMalwinaPOL96999796388
 144ŠTEFAŇÁKOVÁKatarinaSVK97959898388
1757JÁSZBERÉNYMártaHUN96989895387
 79KAURChetanpreetIND94969998387
 31MORINSandryFRA95989797387
 59NAGYDoraHUN95999499387
 60NAGYZsofiaHUN97989993387
22148BAFFIOVADianaSVK96969896386
 116DADIČKatjaSLO98999594386
 9IVANCHEVAVictoriaBUL97989695386
 102KRAWCZYKKamilaPOL97969796386
 145VACKOVADianaSVK98979497386
 227ŽAJGLOVÁMarieCZE95969798386
28206KRAČMAROVÁAlžbětaCZE93999796385
 208NITRIANSKÁKateřinaCZE97949599385
30109BENCHEAAlinaROM96969597384
 246BIALKOVSKAKatarzynaPOL96979497384
 123CHRISTENJasminSUI97969695384
 146HANAKOVALuciaSVK96949995384
 23JENSENAnetteDEN94959897384
 8STEFANOVAHristinaBUL94999794384
 210TOMKOVÁMartinaCZE94979895384
 211ZELINKOVÁJanaCZE97969695384
38122BRANDCarmenSUI96969497383
 80DHILLONNavdeep KaurIND94979597383
 104KERIAlexandraROM97989494383
 147VYLETELOVAMiroslavaSVK98979395383
42221FUČÍKOVÁKateřinaCZE97959595382
 222KREČMEROVÁGabrielaCZE97949596382
 228ŽELEZNÁDarinaCZE95959696382
4568ASZÓDIAnettHUN95949595379
 29DEFRESNEAudreyFRA96949594379
47247GLAZINSKAMagdalenaPOL95959494378
 241OUŘEDNÍKOVÁAnnaCZE93939498378
49115GOLOBAndrejaSLO92959496377
50240JEŽOVÁMichaelaCZE97929592376
 225PRÁŠKOVÁŠárkaCZE94949494376
 120VONDRÁŠKOVÁMichaelaCZE96959194376
53224MUNDUCHOVÁTerezaCZE94959393375
546HUBERHedwigAUT89969396374
 4LUCKINGERMonikaAUT91939595374
5699MINKOWSKADariaPOL92929495373
5724NIELSENHenrietteDEN91959393372
585RAHBERGERMariaAUT90939394370
 226ŘEPKOVÁZuzanaCZE89939593370

Spolupracujeme