LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Air Pistol 40 Shots Junior female - 27.6.2003

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 28.06.2003
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.TotalFinalTotal
164CSONKAZsófiaHUN95999591380100.7480.7
2244KOREJWOAgnieszkaPOL9493969637998.3477.3
349HORNUNGSandraGER9498949738393.9476.9
4133HUTTERAmandaSUI9792939437697.8473.8
575CHAUDHRYShwetaIND9293959437495.8469.8
651NOESKEAntjeGER9392959337396.1469.1
786KOCURAgataPOL9690949137195.5466.5
865GALLAIÉvaHUN9692899537293.2465.2
984BUJAKOWSKAKarolinaPOL94929391370
 180DOSOUDILOVÁJanaCZE93919393370
 87MARACHIwonaPOL93949489370
12191MIČULKOVÁPetraCZE94949190369
 67VÉGHBarbaraHUN94948992369
14164FRIEDEMANNJanaGER - THY90929393368
 50RECKERNinaGER91939292368
16159LIŠKOVÁMartinaSVK89929294367
 85STANKIEWICZSandraPOL88939492367
18165FIEBIGSusanneGER - THY93899688366
 156HATALOVAMiriamSVK86949393366
 167SILBERMANNJenniferGER - THY89919492366
21166HENSCHELJanaGER - THY88959190364
 157KATUŠÁKOVÁKatarinaSVK96879190364
 168KÄMPFEEstherGER - THY89939389364
2410DRAGOZOVAPenizaBUL89919092362
 17KOSTOVAMonikaBUL95849192362
26187JADERNÁRadkaCZE93889486361
2777TOMARRubyIND93888988358
2876SINGHAnnurajIND89879288356
2992ZORNJoannaPOL86868893353
3066MÓNUSÁgnesHUN92898386350
 195PLIČKOVÁAlexandraCZE90788993350
32160MATFIAKOVÁLenkaSVK85828681334
33201ŠULGANOVÁAndreaCZE85788882333

Spolupracujeme