LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Rapid Fire Pistol 2x30 Shots Junior male - 27.6.2003

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 28.06.2003
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State8"6"4" 8"6"4" TotalFinalTotal
144HEINENDirkGER9999972951001009629659198.6689.6
2106CENADANMariusROM9899922891009898296585101.1686.1
343MUELLERThomasGER97969829199969629158296.3678.3
414KUKUCHEVBorisBUL99989429198969228657794.3671.3
591MICHALOWICZRafalPOL98969228698959528857493.7667.7
690KUTOWINSKIJacekPOL98929828896969428657493.2667.2
745REITZChristianGER989693287979592284571
893ZIEWIECMarcinPOL969495285999789285570
9177BITTNERIvoCZE999492285999391283568
10199STARÝRobertCZE969791284969789282566
11152HNILKAMarcelSVK989292282979392282564
12245MARIANSKILukaszPOL929492278939496283561
 108SACALEANUVladROM989589282969687279561
14178CIHLÁŘZdeněkCZE979292281989586279560
 16DOITCHINOVSvetoslavBUL989185274969694286560
1633REBUFFATChristopheFRA999493286979383273559
 15TERZIEYPetarBUL929193276969493283559
18202ZEMANRomanCZE939791281999186276557
1936SAUVAGEThibaultFRA969294282899689274556
2035KIEFERFranckFRA909489273959888281554
21198SLOBODNÍKTomášCZE948790271969191278549
22107LASCUTAndreiROM949193278969478268546
23186CHVÁTALJiříCZE949486274958987271545
2437D'URSOFabienFRA939373259989788283542
2583CRIVOBLOTCHIIEvgheniMDA939184268969275263531

Spolupracujeme