LODM 2019

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Sport Rifle 60 Shots Prone Junior female - 29.6.2003

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 29.06.2003
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.5.6.Total
1102KRAWCZYKKamilaPOL98100981009899593
2209ŠOSTKOVÁZuzanaCZE96100979899100590
3208NITRIANSKÁKateřinaCZE999599999999590
4204GEBAUEROVÁRenátaCZE97100981009897590
5109BENCHEAAlinaROM999699989899589
623JENSENAnetteDEN989798989899588
7122BRANDCarmenSUI9893999810098586
8203KŮRKOVÁKateřinaCZE959798989899585
9101BARYCKAMonikaPOL979997989698585
 99MINKOWSKADariaPOL10096981009497585
11247GLAZINSKAMagdalenaPOL969697999898584
 228ŽELEZNÁDarinaCZE989599979798584
1329DEFRESNEAudreyFRA979798989796583
 221FUČÍKOVÁKateřinaCZE999498999895583
 9IVANCHEVAVictoriaBUL999795999499583
 57JÁSZBERÉNYMártaHUN959899979896583
 98KOWALCZYKKarolinaPOL999898979695583
 222KREČMEROVÁGabrielaCZE989796999697583
 147VYLETELOVAMiroslavaSVK1009895939899583
 211ZELINKOVÁJanaCZE959898969898583
21223LACHMANOVÁVeronikaCZE969997989498582
 227ŽAJGLOVÁMarieCZE979897959798582
23121BEYELERIreneSUI979693989899581
 4LUCKINGERMonikaAUT989998969595581
 210TOMKOVÁMartinaCZE999898969496581
26146HANAKOVALuciaSVK949998979894580
 225PRÁŠKOVÁŠárkaCZE949797989698580
2868ASZÓDIAnettHUN999699959694579
 100ITRICHMalwinaPOL979397969997579
30246BIALKOVSKAKatarzynaPOL959799959597578
 123CHRISTENJasminSUI989896999295578
 30GIRAUDETAlexandraFRA989795989793578
 31MORINSandryFRA969997969397578
 145VACKOVABarboraSVK979694979797578
 144ŠTEFAŇÁKOVÁKatarinaSVK989495969897578
36124EUGSTERRamonaSUI979696989793577
 6HUBERHedwigAUT969797969497577
 60NAGYZsofiaHUN969596959897577
39148BAFFIOVADianaSVK969795969696576
 5RAHBERGERMariaAUT979597929897576
4159NAGYDoraHUN9393989710094575
 24NIELSENHenrietteDEN959693979995575
43240JEŽOVÁMichaelaCZE969598949596574
44207KŮRKOVÁAlenaCZE9494929610097573
45205HRNEČKOVÁKateřinaCZE949794949796572
 206KRAČMAROVÁAlžbětaCZE929497969598572
 22MIKKELSENCamillaDEN959495969597572
 8STEFANOVAHristinaBUL939593979698572
49226ŘEPKOVÁZuzanaCZE959696959396571
50241OUŘEDNÍKOVÁAnnaCZE899895939496565
5158MISKOLCZIJuliannaHUN919194959493558
52224MUNDUCHOVÁTerezaCZE889291869592544

Spolupracujeme