3. day

50m Rifle Prone

Results of final - Muži
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club Result
1 Jeřábek Tomáš Reg. no. 3935 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Jeřábek Tomáš
RAPID Plzeň
104.1
2 Bečvář Václav Reg. no. 2538 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Bečvář Václav
DUKLA Plzeň
103
3 Opelka Luboš Reg. no. 491 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Opelka Luboš
RAPID Plzeň
102.6
4 Novák Radim Reg. no. 4010 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Novák Radim
RAPID Plzeň
103.6
5 Adamec Pavel Reg. no. 974 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Adamec Pavel
policie ČR Ostrava
102.6
6 Zadák Jindřich Reg. no. 3969 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Zadák Jindřich
RAPID Plzeň
102.3
7 Veselý Jiří Reg. no. 6158 MAGNUM Reg. no. 21 Veselý Jiří
MAGNUM
99.1
8 Klimánek Miroslav Reg. no. 3836 SSK LOYD Reg. no. 55 Klimánek Miroslav
SSK LOYD
100.9

50m Rifle Prone

Results - Muži
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Result
1 Jeřábek Tomáš Reg. no. 3935 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Jeřábek Tomáš
RAPID Plzeň
99 100 100 100 99 98 596
2 Bečvář Václav Reg. no. 2538 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Bečvář Václav
DUKLA Plzeň
100 100 100 100 97 100 597
3 Novák Radim Reg. no. 4010 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Novák Radim
RAPID Plzeň
99 99 98 99 98 99 592
4 Opelka Luboš Reg. no. 491 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Opelka Luboš
RAPID Plzeň
99 98 99 98 100 99 593
5 Adamec Pavel Reg. no. 974 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Adamec Pavel
policie ČR Ostrava
98 99 98 100 99 99 593
6 Zadák Jindřich Reg. no. 3969 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Zadák Jindřich
RAPID Plzeň
97 99 99 100 97 100 592
7 Veselý Jiří Reg. no. 6158 MAGNUM Reg. no. 21 Veselý Jiří
MAGNUM
98 98 99 100 100 100 595
8 Klimánek Miroslav Reg. no. 3836 SSK LOYD Reg. no. 55 Klimánek Miroslav
SSK LOYD
99 99 100 95 97 100 590
9 Materna Jiří Reg. no. 298 SLATINA Brno Reg. no. 162 Materna Jiří
SLATINA Brno
97 99 99 99 98 98 590
10 Simon Marcel Reg. no. 2445 ORLICE Luková Reg. no. 262 Simon Marcel
ORLICE Luková
99 97 97 99 99 99 590
11 Stupka Stanislav Reg. no. 498 Manušice Reg. no. 200 Stupka Stanislav
Manušice
99 99 99 99 97 97 590
12 Bartoněk Tomáš Reg. no. 17828 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Bartoněk Tomáš
RAPID Plzeň
98 96 100 99 96 99 588
13 Kremlička Radovan Reg. no. 25857 Nové Lesy Reg. no. 107 Kremlička Radovan
Nové Lesy
99 97 98 98 97 99 588
14 Březina Jindřich Reg. no. 510 Nové Lesy Reg. no. 107 Březina Jindřich
Nové Lesy
99 94 98 99 98 99 587
15 Pospíšil Milan Reg. no. 3273 297 Pospíšil Milan
297
97 97 99 99 99 96 587
16 Smíšek Vlastimil Reg. no. 934 Bohemia Poděbrady Reg. no. 32 Smíšek Vlastimil
Bohemia Poděbrady
98 98 97 100 97 97 587
17 Bakeš Milan Reg. no. 27 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Bakeš Milan
RAPID Plzeň
99 98 97 98 98 96 586
18 Tichák Zdeněk Reg. no. 2749 407 Tichák Zdeněk
407
97 96 97 100 98 98 586
19 Černoch Petr Reg. no. 9259 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Černoch Petr
DUKLA Plzeň
99 99 95 96 98 98 585
20 Tkadlec Miroslav Reg. no. 5035 292 Tkadlec Miroslav
292
97 98 98 97 97 97 584
21 Václav Pavel Reg. no. 1360 Zábřeh na Moravě Reg. no. 227 Václav Pavel
Zábřeh na Moravě
97 97 98 97 95 99 583
22 Brožek Roman Reg. no. 3845 SSK LOYD Reg. no. 55 Brožek Roman
SSK LOYD
100 93 97 98 97 97 582
23 Kalný Michal Reg. no. 2411 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kalný Michal
DUKLA Plzeň
94 97 98 97 96 99 581
24 Šimanovský Jiří Reg. no. 13644 Praha 2 Reg. no. 1 Šimanovský Jiří
Praha 2
97 99 98 98 95 94 581
25 Kurfürst Jan Reg. no. 8037 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Kurfürst Jan
policie ČR Ostrava
97 95 95 97 97 99 580
26 Zajíček Ladislav Reg. no. 1713 Škoda Mladá Boleslav Reg. no. 205 Zajíček Ladislav
Škoda Mladá Boleslav
97 96 98 95 96 98 580
27 Blanař Jiří Reg. no. 4268 Rožnov Reg. no. 328 Blanař Jiří
Rožnov
97 98 94 97 96 97 579
28 Houžvička Jan Reg. no. 1457 V Chaloupkách Reg. no. 134 Houžvička Jan
V Chaloupkách
95 98 99 94 95 95 576
29 Dočekal Stanislav Reg. no. 677 Chotěboř Reg. no. 120 Dočekal Stanislav
Chotěboř
96 97 94 96 93 98 574

50m Rifle Prone

Results of final - Junioři
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club Result
1 Kohout Jaroslav Reg. no. 18902 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kohout Jaroslav
DUKLA Plzeň
102.5
2 Smíšek Jan Reg. no. 18516 Bohemia Poděbrady Reg. no. 32 Smíšek Jan
Bohemia Poděbrady
102.6
3 Haloda Vladimír Reg. no. 30494 299 Haloda Vladimír
299
102.4
4 Novák Jiří Reg. no. 13911 Přezletice Reg. no. 190 Novák Jiří
Přezletice
101.1
5 Chalcař Jiří Reg. no. 26720 Sportovně Střelecký klub Poruba, Skalka - z.s. Reg. no. 368 Chalcař Jiří
Sportovně Střelecký klub Poruba, Skalka - z.s.
98.8
6 Haman Václav Reg. no. 14203 Manušice Reg. no. 200 Haman Václav
Manušice
97.7
7 Malinký Ondřej Reg. no. 25073 SLATINA Brno Reg. no. 162 Malinký Ondřej
SLATINA Brno
102.6
8 Pokorný David Reg. no. 26381 SLATINA Brno Reg. no. 162 Pokorný David
SLATINA Brno
101.4

50m Rifle Prone

Results - Junioři
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Result
1 Kohout Jaroslav Reg. no. 18902 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kohout Jaroslav
DUKLA Plzeň
99 99 98 98 98 100 592
2 Smíšek Jan Reg. no. 18516 Bohemia Poděbrady Reg. no. 32 Smíšek Jan
Bohemia Poděbrady
96 98 100 98 99 98 589
3 Haloda Vladimír Reg. no. 30494 299 Haloda Vladimír
299
97 97 98 98 99 100 589
4 Novák Jiří Reg. no. 13911 Přezletice Reg. no. 190 Novák Jiří
Přezletice
99 96 99 99 98 99 590
5 Chalcař Jiří Reg. no. 26720 Sportovně Střelecký klub Poruba, Skalka - z.s. Reg. no. 368 Chalcař Jiří
Sportovně Střelecký klub Poruba, Skalka - z.s.
98 99 100 99 98 98 592
6 Haman Václav Reg. no. 14203 Manušice Reg. no. 200 Haman Václav
Manušice
99 99 100 97 98 100 593
7 Malinký Ondřej Reg. no. 25073 SLATINA Brno Reg. no. 162 Malinký Ondřej
SLATINA Brno
98 98 95 100 99 98 588
8 Pokorný David Reg. no. 26381 SLATINA Brno Reg. no. 162 Pokorný David
SLATINA Brno
97 98 99 96 96 100 586
9 Gruber Michal Reg. no. 15184 Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav Reg. no. 348 Gruber Michal
Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav
97 100 98 99 97 95 586
10 Zelinka Ladislav Reg. no. 21040 Šumperk - Temenice Reg. no. 272 Zelinka Ladislav
Šumperk - Temenice
98 97 97 98 98 98 586
11 Gavenda Tomáš Reg. no. 22704 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Gavenda Tomáš
policie ČR Ostrava
97 96 97 98 97 100 585
12 Rozsypal Ondřej Reg. no. 25002 RAPID Plzeň Reg. no. 232 Rozsypal Ondřej
RAPID Plzeň
99 99 95 97 97 98 585
13 Březina Jan Reg. no. 18885 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Březina Jan
DUKLA Plzeň
97 97 97 95 99 99 584
14 Zúbek Tomáš Reg. no. 25960 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Zúbek Tomáš
policie ČR Ostrava
96 98 99 99 95 96 583
15 Šuráb Jakub Reg. no. 19651 Ostrava - Vítkovice Reg. no. 235 Šuráb Jakub
Ostrava - Vítkovice
98 96 97 96 99 96 582
16 Hořínek Jan Reg. no. 23596 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Hořínek Jan
policie ČR Ostrava
98 96 93 99 99 96 581
17 Hurych David Reg. no. 25964 policie ČR Ostrava Reg. no. 224 Hurych David
policie ČR Ostrava
98 98 96 98 94 97 581
18 Munduch Jaroslav Reg. no. 22130 Znojmo Reg. no. 655 Munduch Jaroslav
Znojmo
95 97 97 99 96 96 580
19 Beneš Petr Reg. no. 28440 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Beneš Petr
DUKLA Plzeň
95 95 98 98 96 97 579
20 Cajthaml Martin Reg. no. 18029 Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav Reg. no. 348 Cajthaml Martin
Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav
94 97 94 96 98 98 577
21 Vondráček David Reg. no. 22800 Bohemia Poděbrady Reg. no. 32 Vondráček David
Bohemia Poděbrady
96 98 94 96 98 92 574
22 Satora Lubomír Reg. no. 26108 762 Satora Lubomír
762
93 98 93 94 96 95 569