1. day

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

Results of final - Muži
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club Result
1 Januš Miroslav Reg. no. 70 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Januš Miroslav
DUKLA Plzeň
677.1
2 Račanský Luboš Reg. no. 3250 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Račanský Luboš
DUKLA Plzeň
677.1
3 Lízal Miroslav Reg. no. 4424 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Lízal Miroslav
DUKLA Plzeň
672.4
4 Velíšek Vít Reg. no. 21129 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Velíšek Vít
DUKLA Plzeň
661.2
5 Karkoška Tomáš Reg. no. 14216 Bohumín Reg. no. 18 Karkoška Tomáš
Bohumín
655.1
6 Kermiet Ján Reg. no. 3260 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kermiet Ján
DUKLA Plzeň
652.4
7 Kalný Petr Reg. no. 19333 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kalný Petr
DUKLA Plzeň
516

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

Results - Muži
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club 1. 2. 3. Slow 1. 2. 3. Fast Result
1 Januš Miroslav Reg. no. 70 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Januš Miroslav
DUKLA Plzeň
96 97 96 289 97 94 99 290 579
2 Račanský Luboš Reg. no. 3250 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Račanský Luboš
DUKLA Plzeň
97 95 97 289 95 95 97 287 576
3 Lízal Miroslav Reg. no. 4424 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Lízal Miroslav
DUKLA Plzeň
95 98 98 291 98 91 90 279 570
4 Velíšek Vít Reg. no. 21129 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Velíšek Vít
DUKLA Plzeň
96 92 97 285 94 95 89 278 563
5 Karkoška Tomáš Reg. no. 14216 Bohumín Reg. no. 18 Karkoška Tomáš
Bohumín
95 96 93 284 88 95 90 273 557
6 Kermiet Ján Reg. no. 3260 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kermiet Ján
DUKLA Plzeň
91 97 96 284 89 90 90 269 553
7 Kalný Petr Reg. no. 19333 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Kalný Petr
DUKLA Plzeň
85 87 93 265 80 88 83 251 516

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

Results of final - Junioři
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club Result
1 Caknakis Tomáš Reg. no. 26221 Krnov Reg. no. 14 Caknakis Tomáš
Krnov
664.3
2 Jonáš Bedřich Reg. no. 26128 Klub brokové střelby Písek Reg. no. 664 Jonáš Bedřich
Klub brokové střelby Písek
661.9
3 Papež Jan Reg. no. 27207 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Papež Jan
DUKLA Plzeň
639.4
4 Tryml Aleš Reg. no. 25786 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Tryml Aleš
DUKLA Plzeň
634
5 Jukl Ondra Reg. no. 29041 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Jukl Ondra
DUKLA Plzeň
632.7
6 Bolík Michal Reg. no. 15548 0602 Bolík Michal
0602
615.4
7 Krejča Zdeněk Reg. no. 28241 Vlašim Reg. no. 49 Krejča Zdeněk
Vlašim
511
8 Poláchová Andrea Reg. no. 25210 Bohumín Reg. no. 18 Poláchová Andrea
Bohumín
499

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

Results - Junioři
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club 1. 2. 3. Slow 1. 2. 3. Fast Result
1 Jonáš Bedřich Reg. no. 26128 Klub brokové střelby Písek Reg. no. 664 Jonáš Bedřich
Klub brokové střelby Písek
98 96 97 291 90 94 94 278 569
2 Caknakis Tomáš Reg. no. 26221 Krnov Reg. no. 14 Caknakis Tomáš
Krnov
98 90 95 283 98 95 92 285 568
3 Papež Jan Reg. no. 27207 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Papež Jan
DUKLA Plzeň
90 95 93 278 94 89 97 280 558
4 Tryml Aleš Reg. no. 25786 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Tryml Aleš
DUKLA Plzeň
89 89 93 271 92 93 89 274 545
5 Jukl Ondra Reg. no. 29041 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Jukl Ondra
DUKLA Plzeň
91 88 94 273 92 84 91 267 540
6 Bolík Michal Reg. no. 15548 0602 Bolík Michal
0602
93 97 91 281 84 89 76 249 530
7 Krejča Zdeněk Reg. no. 28241 Vlašim Reg. no. 49 Krejča Zdeněk
Vlašim
84 89 87 260 76 83 92 251 511
8 Poláchová Andrea Reg. no. 25210 Bohumín Reg. no. 18 Poláchová Andrea
Bohumín
86 90 86 262 78 85 74 237 499

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

Results - Dorostenci mladší
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club 1. 2. 3. Slow 1. 2. 3. Fast Result
1 Šimčák Radek Reg. no. 32390 Krnov Reg. no. 14 Šimčák Radek
Krnov
90 91 94 275 90 86 84 260 535
2 Dovrtěl Jan Reg. no. 32266 Krnov Reg. no. 14 Dovrtěl Jan
Krnov
91 84 90 265 88 87 90 265 530
3 Nikl Josef Reg. no. 32236 Vlašim Reg. no. 49 Nikl Josef
Vlašim
93 92 92 277 70 79 93 242 519
4 Indra Matěj Reg. no. 32392 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Indra Matěj
DUKLA Plzeň
87 88 88 263 79 86 89 254 517
5 Kaleta Jan Reg. no. 29993 Bohumín Reg. no. 18 Kaleta Jan
Bohumín
87 90 89 266 87 80 84 251 517
6 Zach Jiří Reg. no. 27294 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Reg. no. 303 Zach Jiří
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
81 92 86 259 77 89 78 244 503
7 Horáček Jan Reg. no. 31395 Kuřim Reg. no. 101 Horáček Jan
Kuřim
92 87 88 267 80 83 69 232 499
8 Kořínek Petr Reg. no. 31760 Vlašim Reg. no. 49 Kořínek Petr
Vlašim
90 73 84 247 76 81 84 241 488
9 Čáp Pavel Reg. no. 32629 Kuřim Reg. no. 101 Čáp Pavel
Kuřim
81 84 83 248 87 79 67 233 481
10 Killer Ondřej Reg. no. 27296 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Reg. no. 303 Killer Ondřej
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
76 80 82 238 85 66 89 240 478
11 Čapka Vojtěch Reg. no. 29653 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Reg. no. 303 Čapka Vojtěch
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
86 74 65 225 82 77 73 232 457

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

10m Running Target 30+30 Shots

Results - Dorostenci starší
Rank Shooter Club Shooter, Club 1. 2. 3. Slow 1. 2. 3. Fast Result
1 Losos František Reg. no. 29104 Klub brokové střelby Písek Reg. no. 664 Losos František
Klub brokové střelby Písek
92 95 90 277 91 87 89 267 544
2 Málek Josef Reg. no. 28242 Vlašim Reg. no. 49 Málek Josef
Vlašim
90 85 88 263 83 85 98 266 529
3 Dadík Michal Reg. no. 28163 Bohumín Reg. no. 18 Dadík Michal
Bohumín
80 94 83 257 84 83 85 252 509
4 Holub Lukáš Reg. no. 31486 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Holub Lukáš
DUKLA Plzeň
79 85 85 249 88 81 81 250 499
5 Holub Michal Reg. no. 31488 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Holub Michal
DUKLA Plzeň
72 87 85 244 88 76 81 245 489
6 Pavlov Jan Reg. no. 32058 DUKLA Plzeň Reg. no. 370 Pavlov Jan
DUKLA Plzeň
85 81 84 250 76 74 80 230 480
7 Trávníček Milan Reg. no. 31394 Kuřim Reg. no. 101 Trávníček Milan
Kuřim
82 86 85 253 72 83 69 224 477
8 Kolář Petr Reg. no. 29045 Vlašim Reg. no. 49 Kolář Petr
Vlašim
83 88 81 252 0 0 0 0 252